-
1: 8 The Ultimate Lamborghini Essenza SCV12, Mirror Blue Plated Limited Edition (4100+PCS)
- From $308.99 USD
- From $308.99 USD
- Unit price
- / per
🏎️ 1:8 Italian Track-Only V12 Hypercar – The Ultimate Track-Bred Bull (4100+ PCS) Step into the world of pure racing performance with the Italian Track-Only V12 Hypercar Building Set. With over 4100 precision-engineered pieces, this model brings Italian Bull’s most extreme track machine to life,...- From $308.99 USD
- From $308.99 USD
- Unit price
- / per
-
1:14 Gold Lamborghini P1 Sports Car Sets, Collectable Model for Boys Men Teens (1309 Pcs)
- From $67.97 USD
$72.09 USD- From $67.97 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $4.12Unleash the power and precision of Lamborghini with the 1:14 Lamborghini P1 Sports Car Building Set. Featuring 1309 pieces, this highly detailed model allows you to recreate one of the most iconic supercars in stunning detail. Perfect for boys, teens, and adult collectors, this...- From $67.97 USD
$72.09 USD- From $67.97 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $4.12 -
1: 8 Lamborghini TERZO MILLENNIO (3358 Pcs)
- From $195.69 USD
$226.59 USD- From $195.69 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $30.90Step into the future of automotive design with the 1:8 Lamborghini TERZO MILLENNIO, a cutting-edge model that combines modern technology with Lamborghini’s signature style. With 3358 pieces, this sophisticated kit offers a realistic replica of the Lamborghini TERZO MILLENNIO, featuring new custom wheels, a...- From $195.69 USD
$226.59 USD- From $195.69 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $30.90 -
1:10 Lamborghini Three Thousand Years Sports Car Building Sets (2130 PCS)
- From $154.49 USD
- From $154.49 USD
- Unit price
- / per
1:10 Lamborghini Three Thousand Years Sports Car Building Set Experience the pinnacle of automotive elegance and futuristic design with the 1:10 Lamborghini Three Thousand Years Sports Car Building Set. With 2130 meticulously designed pieces, this set offers a blend of style, realism, and interactivity,...- From $154.49 USD
- From $154.49 USD
- Unit price
- / per
-
1: 8 Lamborghini Fantazma Concept Supercar Building Set (2884 PCS)
- From $236.89 USD
$278.09 USD- From $236.89 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $41.20Lamborghini Fantazma 1:8 Scale Concept Supercar Building Set (2884 PCS) The Lamborghini Fantazma isn’t just a model—it's a statement. This 1:8 scale building set brings to life a futuristic concept car that embodies bold design, radical performance features, and the unmistakable soul of Lamborghini...- From $236.89 USD
$278.09 USD- From $236.89 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $41.20 -
1:8 Lamborghini Veneno Limited Edition Obsidian V12 Supercar | 64cm | Remote Controlled | 3809 PCS
- From $236.89 USD
$267.79 USD- From $236.89 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $30.90🖤 1:8 Lamborghini Veneno Limited Edition Obsidian V12 Supercar | 64cm | Remote Controlled | 3809 PCS Built for the bold. The Limited Edition Obsidian V12 Supercar is a shadow-drenched tribute to Italian engineering, crafted from over 3800 pieces and stretching a commanding 64cm...- From $236.89 USD
$267.79 USD- From $236.89 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $30.90 -
1:8 Comet Purple Lamborghini Supercar with Remote Control – Electric Features, V10 Engine, and Custom Starry Sky Finish (3654 Pcs)
- From $257.49 USD
$298.69 USD- From $257.49 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $41.20💜 1:8 Comet Purple Lamborghini Supercar – Starry Sky Edition (3654 PCS) Experience the perfect blend of luxury, performance, and innovation with the Comet Purple Lamborghini Supercar Building Set. Finished in a dazzling customized purple plating with a starry sky effect, this masterpiece captures...- From $257.49 USD
$298.69 USD- From $257.49 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $41.20 -
THE ULTIMATE LAMBORGHINI V12 ENGINE & GEARBOX (3472 PCS)
- $247.19 USD
$298.69 USD- $247.19 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $51.50Ultimate Lamborghini V12 Engine: A Masterpiece of Italian Engineering Step into the world of Italian automotive excellence with the Ultimate Lamborghini V12 Engine—a stunning, hyper-detailed model that replicates the engineering mastery behind Lamborghini's iconic naturally aspirated V12 engines. Built with over 3400 pieces, this...- $247.19 USD
$298.69 USD- $247.19 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $51.50 -
1: 8 Lamborghini VENENO Silver Gray with Heavy All-Metal Wheels (3711 Pcs)
- From $216.29 USD
$257.49 USD- From $216.29 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $41.201:8 Lamborghini VENENO – Silver Gray with Heavy All-Metal Wheels (3711 PCS) 🐂⚡ The Lamborghini VENENO is one of the most radical creations ever unleashed by the Raging Bull — a masterpiece of Italian design, performance, and rarity. This 1:8 scale collector’s model captures...- From $216.29 USD
$257.49 USD- From $216.29 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $41.20 -
1:14 Lamborghini Red Sports Car Dark Night Building Sets, Collectable Model for Boys Men Teens (1056 Pcs)
- From $67.97 USD
$82.39 USD- From $67.97 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $14.421:14 Lamborghini Red Sports Car Dark Night Building Set: Collectible Model for Boys, Men, and Teens The 1:14 Lamborghini Red Sports Car Dark Night Building Set is the perfect collectible model for car enthusiasts of all ages. Designed for boys, men, and teens, this...- From $67.97 USD
$82.39 USD- From $67.97 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $14.42 -
<Upgraded>Italian Bull Jota V12 Hypercar, The Ultimate Italian Bull (3655 Pcs)
- From $236.89 USD
$266.77 USD- From $236.89 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $29.88🚀 Lamborghini SVJ Supercar – The Ultimate Italian Bull (3655 PCS) Unleash the spirit of Italian performance with this upgraded 1:8 Lamborghini SVJ Supercar. Finished in striking blue metallic paint, this model pays tribute to the raw power and design brilliance of Lamborghini’s most...- From $236.89 USD
$266.77 USD- From $236.89 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $29.88 -
1: 8 Lamborghini Sports Car Building Sets, No Remote Control (3466Pcs)
- $216.29 USD
$242.05 USD- $216.29 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $25.76This is a static version, which does not include a motor or remote control.- $216.29 USD
$242.05 USD- $216.29 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $25.76 -
1:14 Lamborghini P1 Sports Car Building Sets, Collectable Model for Boys Men Teens (1309 Pcs)
- From $67.97 USD
$82.39 USD- From $67.97 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $14.42Unleash the power and precision of Lamborghini with the 1:14 Lamborghini P1 Sports Car Building Set. Featuring 1309 pieces, this highly detailed model allows you to recreate one of the most iconic supercars in stunning detail. Perfect for boys, teens, and adult collectors, this...- From $67.97 USD
$82.39 USD- From $67.97 USD
- Unit price
- / per
Save $14.42 -
Lamborghini V12 MOC Set with Remote Control and LED Kit, 1:14 Car Model for Boys Men, 1124Pcs
- $69.99 USD
- $69.99 USD
- Unit price
- / per
- $69.99 USD
- $69.99 USD
- Unit price
- / per
-
1: 24 LAMBORGHINI SVJ (387 PCS)
- $37.07 USD
- $37.07 USD
- Unit price
- / per
1:24 Scale Car Model Building Set Experience the thrill of building and owning the car of your dreams with this 1:24 scale car model, developed in collaboration with PowerBlock®. Crafted from high-quality bricks, this set ensures a seamless and satisfying building experience for enthusiasts...- $37.07 USD
- $37.07 USD
- Unit price
- / per
BECOME A BAV BRICK VIP
Join our VIP program and have access to exclusive VIP-only models, offers & discounts. Stay informed about the latest product launches.
Enter your email




















